Sur les traces de Vauban - Acte X - Gravelines 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4061 | MUSELET Nicolas | 01:49:06 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:49:06 (1e) | |||
2 | 4032 | DECRIEM Adrien | 01:56:42 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 01:56:42 (2e) | |||
3 | 4043 | MARIETTE Thomas | Gravelines triathlon | 01:57:57 | M (3e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:57:57 (3e) | ||
4 | 4028 | BIENAIMÉ Paul | 01:58:18 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 01:58:18 (4e) | |||
5 | 4084 | LANTENOIS Martin | 02:00:53 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 02:00:53 (5e) | |||
6 | 4085 | FOURÉ Maxence | Les Vic'kings | 02:03:28 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | 02:03:28 (6e) | ||
7 | 4078 | LEHON Ludovic | Ac Outreau | 02:04:16 | M (7e) | Master 1 (1e) | 02:04:16 (7e) | ||
8 | 4065 | RETAUX Michaël | 02:04:48 | M (8e) | Master 1 (2e) | 02:04:48 (8e) | |||
9 | 4083 | BOULENGER Romain | 02:05:19 | M (9e) | Master 0 (1e) | 02:05:19 (9e) | |||
10 | 4026 | HAUW Gregory | 02:06:28 | M (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | 02:06:28 (10e) | |||
11 | 4088 | AGEZ David | 02:07:44 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | 02:07:44 (11e) | |||
12 | 4047 | ISAERT Christophe | École sacré coeur | 02:08:32 | M (12e) | Master 2 (2e) | 02:08:32 (12e) | ||
13 | 4062 | CHENAL Thomas | Villeneuve d'Ascq Fretin Athletisme | 02:09:38 | M (13e) | Master 5 (1e) | 02:09:38 (13e) | ||
14 | 4079 | SORET Franck | 02:09:58 | M (14e) | Master 1 (3e) | 02:09:58 (14e) | |||
15 | 4037 | CARDON Martin | Unirun 59 | 02:11:56 | M (15e) | Senior (7e) | 02:11:56 (15e) | ||
16 | 4260 | CONDETTE Charles | 02:12:39 | M (16e) | Senior (8e) | 02:12:39 (16e) | |||
17 | 4087 | CUVELIER Arnaud | 02:13:08 | M (17e) | Master 1 (4e) | 02:13:08 (17e) | |||
18 | 4075 | POQUET Damien | 02:13:28 | M (18e) | Senior (9e) | 02:13:28 (18e) | |||
19 | 4077 | DUFLOER Benoit | Team Gravelines trail | 02:13:52 | M (19e) | Master 3 (1e) | 02:13:52 (19e) | ||
20 | 4059 | SUEUR Fabrice | Taillefer trail team | 02:14:06 | M (20e) | Master 3 (2e) | 02:14:06 (20e) | ||
21 | 4035 | DEPATURE Franck | Unirun 59 | 02:15:59 | M (21e) | Master 2 (3e) | 02:15:59 (21e) | ||
22 | 4049 | LEMPEREUR Jean | 02:16:07 | M (22e) | Master 3 (3e) | 02:16:07 (22e) | |||
23 | 4057 | MUROT Baptiste | 02:16:21 | M (23e) | Senior (10e) | 02:16:21 (23e) | |||
24 | 4055 | HONVAULT Aurélien | Taillefer trail team | 02:16:24 | M (24e) | Master 0 (2e) | 02:16:24 (24e) | ||
25 | 4038 | GODIN Sandrine | 02:16:38 | F (1e) | Master 2 (1e) | 02:16:38 (25e) | |||
26 | 4021 | DUHAMEL Olivier | 02:17:02 | M (25e) | Senior (11e) | 02:17:02 (26e) | |||
27 | 4076 | MORVAN Yoann | 02:17:43 | M (26e) | Master 0 (3e) | 02:17:43 (27e) | |||
28 | 4022 | WADOUX Cyril | Team Gravelines trail | 02:17:47 | M (27e) | Master 0 (4e) | 02:17:47 (28e) | ||
29 | 4226 | MUSELET Sebastien | 02:17:55 | M (28e) | Senior (12e) | 02:17:55 (29e) | |||
30 | 4036 | GINES Baptiste | 02:18:54 | M (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | 02:18:54 (30e) | |||
31 | 4236 | RUQUET Simon | 02:19:14 | M (30e) | Senior (13e) | 02:19:14 (31e) | |||
32 | 4074 | HALATYN Nicolas | 02:19:32 | M (31e) | Master 1 (6e) | 02:19:32 (32e) | |||
33 | 4051 | BARBERIO Guillaume | Gravelines Grimp - EDF | 02:19:39 | M (32e) | Master 0 (5e) | 02:19:39 (33e) | ||
34 | 4140 | AMMEUX Thomas | 02:20:03 | M (33e) | Senior (14e) | 02:20:03 (34e) | |||
35 | 4068 | RIBARD Vincent | 02:20:05 | M (34e) | Master 2 (4e) | 02:20:05 (35e) | |||
36 | 4089 | OBLIN Matthieu | 02:20:58 | M (35e) | Master 0 (6e) | 02:20:58 (36e) | |||
37 | 4091 | CONTIER Sébastien | 02:22:24 | M (36e) | Master 2 (5e) | 02:22:24 (37e) | |||
38 | 4198 | ELLART David | 02:22:48 | M (37e) | Master 0 (7e) | 02:22:48 (38e) | |||
39 | 4149 | APPLINCOURT Brice | 02:23:14 | M (38e) | Master 1 (7e) | 02:23:14 (39e) | |||
40 | 4221 | MESGUEN Alexandre | 02:23:29 | M (39e) | Senior (15e) | 02:23:29 (40e) | |||
41 | 4041 | LENOIR Remi | 02:23:47 | M (40e) | Master 0 (8e) | 02:23:47 (41e) | |||
42 | 4046 | RONDELÉ M Michaël | Courir à Gravelines | 02:23:47 | M (41e) | Master 2 (6e) | 02:23:47 (42e) | ||
43 | 4073 | DELATTRE Amaury | 02:24:22 | M (42e) | Senior (16e) | 02:24:22 (43e) | |||
44 | 4071 | BRETONES Alexandre | 02:24:33 | M (43e) | Senior (17e) | 02:24:33 (44e) | |||
45 | 4069 | MATHIEU Lison | 02:24:34 | F (2e) | Espoir (1e) | 02:24:34 (45e) | |||
46 | 4237 | DENOLF Cyril | 02:24:41 | M (44e) | Master 2 (7e) | 02:24:41 (46e) | |||
47 | 4034 | DOBBELS Morgan | 02:25:18 | M (45e) | Senior (18e) | 02:25:18 (47e) | |||
48 | 4239 | DESBROSSES Julien | 02:25:22 | M (46e) | Master 2 (8e) | 02:25:22 (48e) | |||
49 | 4056 | MARTEL Samuel | Taillefer trail team | 02:25:58 | M (47e) | Master 2 (9e) | 02:25:58 (49e) | ||
50 | 4029 | DELATTRE Louis | 02:27:01 | M (48e) | Senior (19e) | 02:27:01 (50e) | |||
51 | 4060 | GOUEREC M | TTO | 02:27:34 | M (49e) | Master 1 (8e) | 02:27:34 (51e) | ||
52 | 4269 | QUERTEMPS Antoine | 02:27:42 | M (50e) | Senior (20e) | 02:27:42 (52e) | |||
53 | 4262 | FAVRIL Lucien | 02:27:45 | M (51e) | Senior (21e) | 02:27:45 (53e) | |||
54 | 4027 | HAUW Matthias | 02:28:08 | M (52e) | Senior (22e) | 02:28:08 (54e) | |||
55 | 4045 | BOYAVAL Stéphane | GPMD | 02:28:47 | M (53e) | Master 3 (4e) | 02:28:47 (55e) | ||
56 | 4176 | VION Romain | 02:29:36 | M (54e) | Master 1 (9e) | 02:29:36 (56e) | |||
57 | 4378 | SERET François | Taillefer trail team | 02:29:41 | M (55e) | Master 2 (10e) | 02:29:41 (57e) | ||
58 | 4379 | SERET Arthur | Marquise Athlétisme | 02:29:41 | M (56e) | Junior (1e) | 02:29:41 (58e) | ||
59 | 4039 | MOITY Romain | UNI RUN SA CHAnce ASDN59 | 02:29:52 | M (57e) | Master 1 (10e) | 02:29:52 (59e) | ||
60 | 4171 | BRIDENNE Gregoire | 02:29:58 | M (58e) | Senior (23e) | 02:29:58 (60e) | |||
61 | 4277 | LEFRANCQ Samuel | AAAVA | 02:30:08 | M (59e) | Master 0 (9e) | 02:30:08 (61e) | ||
62 | 4040 | MORTAIN Yannick | 02:31:19 | M (60e) | Master 2 (11e) | 02:31:19 (62e) | |||
63 | 4270 | BEAUVOIS Yann | 02:31:23 | M (61e) | Master 3 (5e) | 02:31:23 (63e) | |||
64 | 4252 | DUCHENE Florent | 02:31:34 | M (62e) | Senior (24e) | 02:31:34 (64e) | |||
65 | 4201 | BEZOTTE Jean michel | 02:32:07 | M (63e) | Master 2 (12e) | 02:32:07 (65e) | |||
66 | 4207 | DEBAST Cédric | 02:32:19 | M (64e) | Master 0 (10e) | 02:32:19 (66e) | |||
67 | 4219 | PICOT Guillaume | 02:32:35 | M (65e) | Master 0 (11e) | 02:32:35 (67e) | |||
68 | 4063 | PORET Gregory | 02:32:41 | M (66e) | Master 3 (6e) | 02:32:41 (68e) | |||
69 | 4031 | CANIS Jean-benoit | 02:32:51 | M (67e) | Senior (25e) | 02:32:51 (69e) | |||
70 | 4132 | BLONDEZ Emmanuel | 02:32:57 | M (68e) | Master 3 (7e) | 02:32:57 (70e) | |||
71 | 4054 | CLARYS Ludovic | 02:33:19 | M (69e) | Master 1 (11e) | 02:33:19 (71e) | |||
72 | 4141 | AMMEUX Vincent | 02:33:40 | M (70e) | Senior (26e) | 02:33:40 (72e) | |||
73 | 4240 | HIROUX Sylvain | 02:33:58 | M (71e) | Master 2 (13e) | 02:33:58 (73e) | |||
74 | 4080 | MONNIER Ronald | 02:34:00 | M (72e) | Master 2 (14e) | 02:34:00 (74e) | |||
75 | 4023 | VANDENBUSSCHE Tony | Team Gravelines trail | 02:34:27 | M (73e) | Senior (27e) | 02:34:27 (75e) | ||
76 | 4218 | TESSIER Laurent | 02:34:40 | M (74e) | Master 3 (8e) | 02:34:40 (76e) | |||
77 | 4081 | DE ROSSI David | Unirun 59 | 02:34:47 | M (75e) | Master 0 (12e) | 02:34:47 (77e) | ||
78 | 4174 | TOULLELAN Fabien | 02:35:01 | M (76e) | Master 1 (12e) | 02:35:01 (78e) | |||
79 | 4426 | RIDON Thibaut | 02:35:02 | M (77e) | Master 0 (13e) | 02:35:02 (79e) | |||
80 | 4053 | LUCAS Jean-henri | 02:36:39 | M (78e) | Master 1 (13e) | 02:36:39 (80e) | |||
81 | 4275 | BEAUVENTRE Jordane | 02:37:23 | M (79e) | Senior (28e) | 02:37:23 (81e) | |||
82 | 4271 | LHERBIER Olivier | 02:37:26 | M (80e) | Master 2 (15e) | 02:37:26 (82e) | |||
83 | 4066 | BENARD Bruno | 02:37:39 | M (81e) | Master 4 (1e) | 02:37:39 (83e) | |||
84 | 4180 | REGNIER Jean-pierre | 02:37:56 | M (82e) | Master 2 (16e) | 02:37:56 (84e) | |||
85 | 4247 | HENNION Charles | 02:38:09 | M (83e) | Senior (29e) | 02:38:09 (85e) | |||
86 | 4072 | COUVELARD Joel | 02:38:38 | M (84e) | Master 1 (14e) | 02:38:38 (86e) | |||
87 | 4396 | TANCHON Etienne | 02:38:41 | M (85e) | Master 3 (9e) | 02:38:41 (87e) | |||
88 | 4024 | BAELEN David | TISO | 02:38:44 | M (86e) | Master 3 (10e) | 02:38:44 (88e) | ||
89 | 4334 | GARDEZ Jan | 02:40:05 | M (87e) | Master 2 (17e) | 02:40:05 (89e) | |||
90 | 4170 | DEVULDER Gatien | 02:40:37 | M (88e) | Master 0 (14e) | 02:40:37 (90e) | |||
91 | 4310 | MARTIN Stephane | Blanc nez triathlon | 02:40:44 | M (89e) | Master 3 (11e) | 02:40:44 (91e) | ||
92 | 4200 | COQUET Benjamin | 02:41:30 | M (90e) | Master 1 (15e) | 02:41:30 (92e) | |||
93 | 4135 | DOURDIN Nicolas | 02:41:32 | M (91e) | Master 1 (16e) | 02:41:32 (93e) | |||
94 | 4246 | BOULANGER Ryan | 02:42:00 | M (92e) | Senior (30e) | 02:42:00 (94e) | |||
95 | 4394 | FLAJOLLET Didier | 02:42:02 | M (93e) | Master 2 (18e) | 02:42:02 (95e) | |||
96 | 4242 | CAUWEL Gérald | 02:42:13 | M (94e) | Senior (31e) | 02:42:13 (96e) | |||
97 | 4105 | NAJI Damien | 02:42:59 | M (95e) | Master 0 (15e) | 02:42:59 (97e) | |||
98 | 4425 | GOEUSSE Wilrich | Running Club Eperlecques | 02:43:06 | M (96e) | Master 1 (17e) | 02:43:06 (98e) | ||
99 | 4145 | DEBYSER Julien | 02:43:13 | M (97e) | Master 0 (16e) | 02:43:13 (99e) | |||
100 | 4139 | OLIVIER Manier | 02:43:19 | M (98e) | Master 1 (18e) | 02:43:19 (100e) | |||
101 | 4268 | SERGENT Jessie | 02:43:26 | F (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | 02:43:26 (101e) | |||
102 | 4224 | MACKE Michael | 02:43:48 | M (99e) | Master 1 (19e) | 02:43:48 (102e) | |||
103 | 4216 | AGNERAY Sandrine | 02:43:56 | F (4e) | Master 2 (2e) | 02:43:56 (103e) | |||
104 | 4177 | SIMON Benjamin | 02:44:31 | M (100e) | Senior (32e) | 02:44:31 (104e) | |||
105 | 4158 | BECUWE Mickaël | 02:45:17 | M (101e) | Senior (33e) | 02:45:17 (105e) | |||
106 | 4109 | DELANNAY Mickael | 02:45:26 | M (102e) | Master 3 (12e) | 02:45:26 (106e) | |||
107 | 4245 | MODRZEJEWSKI Stephane | 02:45:40 | M (103e) | Master 2 (19e) | 02:45:40 (107e) | |||
108 | 4126 | LEFEVRE Julien | Courir à Gravelines | 02:45:48 | M (104e) | Senior (34e) | 02:45:48 (108e) | ||
109 | 4232 | BEAUMONT Jérôme | 02:45:54 | M (105e) | Master 3 (13e) | 02:45:54 (109e) | |||
110 | 4265 | BOURRÉ Julien | 02:46:00 | M (106e) | Master 0 (17e) | 02:46:00 (110e) | |||
111 | 4197 | FREZEL Thierry | 02:46:00 | M (107e) | Master 3 (14e) | 02:46:00 (111e) | |||
112 | 4155 | NGUYEN Eddy | ATSCAF DK | 02:46:20 | M (108e) | Master 0 (18e) | 02:46:20 (112e) | ||
113 | 4256 | DRANCOURT Aurélien | 02:46:21 | M (109e) | Master 1 (20e) | 02:46:21 (113e) | |||
114 | 4154 | SAVET Marion | ATSCAF DK | 02:46:31 | F (5e) | Master 0 (2e) | 02:46:31 (114e) | ||
115 | 4042 | TARLIE Christophe | 02:47:04 | M (110e) | Senior (35e) | 02:47:04 (115e) | |||
116 | 4204 | MENNECHET Vincent | BAC | 02:47:12 | M (111e) | Master 1 (21e) | 02:47:12 (116e) | ||
117 | 4211 | VINCENT Maxime | TTO | 02:47:22 | M (112e) | Master 2 (20e) | 02:47:22 (117e) | ||
118 | 4194 | JURAS Frederic | 02:47:37 | M (113e) | Master 0 (19e) | 02:47:37 (118e) | |||
119 | 4362 | OUSTSYAN Dzmitryi | 02:47:47 | M (114e) | Senior (36e) | 02:47:47 (119e) | |||
120 | 4192 | MICHALAK Xavier | 02:47:53 | M (115e) | Master 1 (22e) | 02:47:53 (120e) | |||
121 | 4124 | MAURICE Eliot | 02:48:03 | M (116e) | Senior (37e) | 02:48:03 (121e) | |||
122 | 4327 | BAUDUIN Flavian | 02:48:07 | M (117e) | Espoir (2e) | 02:48:07 (122e) | |||
123 | 4058 | VANHOOVE Franck | 02:49:01 | M (118e) | Master 2 (21e) | 02:49:01 (123e) | |||
124 | 4167 | DAUCHY Aurelien | 02:49:11 | M (119e) | Senior (38e) | 02:49:11 (124e) | |||
125 | 4172 | TRUANT Maxence | 02:49:17 | M (120e) | Senior (39e) | 02:49:17 (125e) | |||
126 | 4164 | BELLET Pierrick | 02:49:28 | M (121e) | Master 2 (22e) | 02:49:28 (126e) | |||
127 | 4147 | LORIDAN Romain | 02:49:31 | M (122e) | Master 0 (20e) | 02:49:31 (127e) | |||
128 | 4090 | DEHEUNYNCK Thibault | Unirun 59 | 02:49:48 | M (123e) | Master 0 (21e) | 02:49:48 (128e) | ||
129 | 4214 | ROUSSEAU Jean jacques | 02:49:59 | M (124e) | Master 3 (15e) | 02:49:59 (129e) | |||
130 | 4217 | LABEY Mathis | 02:50:00 | M (125e) | Junior (2e) | 02:50:00 (130e) | |||
131 | 4382 | DETANT Martin | 02:50:09 | M (126e) | Master 1 (23e) | 02:50:09 (131e) | |||
132 | 4416 | ROHEE Benoît | CAMB | 02:50:12 | M (127e) | Master 1 (24e) | 02:50:12 (132e) | ||
133 | 4412 | MICHEL Elise | 02:50:12 | F (6e) | Senior (1e) | 02:50:12 (133e) | |||
134 | 4266 | WAELES Frederic | 02:50:16 | M (128e) | Senior (40e) | 02:50:16 (134e) | |||
135 | 4163 | BELLET Pauline | Pauline | 02:50:58 | F (7e) | Master 2 (3e) | 02:50:58 (135e) | ||
136 | 4202 | RAIMOND Paul | 02:51:01 | M (129e) | Master 0 (22e) | 02:51:01 (136e) | |||
137 | 4418 | VERON Morgan | Veron | 02:51:34 | M (130e) | Senior (41e) | 02:51:34 (137e) | ||
138 | 4052 | LAVOYE Alexandre | 02:51:44 | M (131e) | Master 4 (2e) | 02:51:44 (138e) | |||
139 | 4120 | DOUMENGE Laetitia | 02:52:14 | F (8e) | Master 2 (4e) | 02:52:14 (139e) | |||
140 | 4376 | CONSTANT Arnaud | 02:52:19 | M (132e) | Master 3 (16e) | 02:52:19 (140e) | |||
141 | 4188 | BERNARD Thierry | 02:52:24 | M (133e) | Master 4 (3e) | 02:52:24 (141e) | |||
142 | 4129 | DAMMAN Cyrille | Unirun 59 | 02:52:53 | M (134e) | Master 1 (25e) | 02:52:53 (142e) | ||
143 | 4128 | SOURIS Johan | Unirun 59 | 02:52:53 | M (135e) | Master 1 (26e) | 02:52:53 (143e) | ||
144 | 4048 | DOUTRELANT Charlotte | Opale Sport Aventure | 02:53:02 | F (9e) | Master 0 (3e) | 02:53:02 (144e) | ||
145 | 4365 | STROZYK Antoine | 02:53:20 | M (136e) | Senior (42e) | 02:53:20 (145e) | |||
146 | 4127 | GRESSIER Vanessa | 02:53:31 | F (10e) | Senior (2e) | 02:53:31 (146e) | |||
147 | 4067 | MAQUINGHEN Christophe | 02:53:35 | M (137e) | Master 2 (23e) | 02:53:35 (147e) | |||
148 | 4348 | MOUSSAY Matthieu | 02:53:35 | M (138e) | Master 0 (23e) | 02:53:35 (148e) | |||
149 | 4169 | WADOUX Pierre | 02:53:52 | M (139e) | Master 4 (4e) | 02:53:52 (149e) | |||
150 | 4386 | LEFEBVRE William | 02:54:07 | M (140e) | Master 1 (27e) | 02:54:07 (150e) | |||
151 | 4313 | MARTIN Dominique | 02:54:47 | M (141e) | Master 3 (17e) | 02:54:47 (151e) | |||
152 | 4199 | MARC Benoit | 02:55:03 | M (142e) | Master 1 (28e) | 02:55:03 (152e) | |||
153 | 4033 | CRETON Mickaël | Unirun 59 | 02:55:10 | M (143e) | Master 2 (24e) | 02:55:10 (153e) | ||
154 | 4251 | COQUET Gregory | 02:55:48 | M (144e) | Master 2 (25e) | 02:55:48 (154e) | |||
155 | 4250 | FAGOT Franck | 02:55:49 | M (145e) | Master 0 (24e) | 02:55:49 (155e) | |||
156 | 4413 | PORISSE Emmanuel | 02:55:51 | M (146e) | Master 1 (29e) | 02:55:51 (156e) | |||
157 | 4323 | DECLERCK Thomas | TEAM TIC & TAC | 02:55:52 | M (147e) | Master 1 (30e) | 02:55:52 (157e) | ||
158 | 4273 | DEREMETZ Nicolas | Courir a Merville | 02:56:26 | M (148e) | Master 2 (26e) | 02:56:26 (158e) | ||
159 | 4373 | ISAERT Ludovic | 02:56:34 | M (149e) | Master 1 (31e) | 02:56:34 (159e) | |||
160 | 4165 | DEWAELE Gaetan | JSG GHYVELDE | 02:56:39 | M (150e) | Master 1 (32e) | 02:56:39 (160e) | ||
161 | 4374 | LAVERGNE Caroline | MTNV | 02:56:52 | F (11e) | Master 0 (4e) | 02:56:52 (161e) | ||
162 | 4030 | DEHAESE Rémi | 02:57:15 | M (151e) | Master 0 (25e) | 02:57:15 (162e) | |||
163 | 4243 | FUZELLIER Kevin | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 02:57:50 | M (152e) | Master 0 (26e) | 02:57:50 (163e) | ||
164 | 4134 | BOURGEOIS Caliade | 02:57:52 | M (153e) | Master 2 (27e) | 02:57:52 (164e) | |||
165 | 4209 | RYCKEWAERT Xavier | TTO | 02:57:55 | M (154e) | Master 1 (33e) | 02:57:55 (165e) | ||
166 | 4205 | HENNION David | 02:57:55 | M (155e) | Master 3 (18e) | 02:57:55 (166e) | |||
167 | 4325 | DOMBRAIN Jonathan | 02:58:00 | M (156e) | Master 1 (34e) | 02:58:00 (167e) | |||
168 | 4274 | ROUSSEL Julien | Courir à Merville | 02:58:28 | M (157e) | Master 0 (27e) | 02:58:28 (168e) | ||
169 | 4339 | MAGREZ Aurelie | 02:58:36 | F (12e) | Senior (3e) | 02:58:36 (169e) | |||
170 | 4336 | VANDENBROUCKE Guillaume | 02:58:36 | M (158e) | Master 0 (28e) | 02:58:36 (170e) | |||
171 | 4222 | DEVAUX Alexandre | Team Trail Opale | 02:58:37 | M (159e) | Master 3 (19e) | 02:58:37 (171e) | ||
172 | 4151 | CORTIER Fany | 02:58:41 | F (13e) | Master 3 (1e) | 02:58:41 (172e) | |||
173 | 4152 | CORTIER Johan | 02:58:42 | M (160e) | Master 3 (20e) | 02:58:42 (173e) | |||
174 | 4146 | SPRIET Gerard | 02:58:53 | M (161e) | Master 4 (5e) | 02:58:53 (174e) | |||
175 | 4115 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | 02:59:17 | M (162e) | Master 1 (35e) | 02:59:17 (175e) | |||
176 | 4112 | SAUVIGNON Quentin | 02:59:19 | M (163e) | Senior (43e) | 02:59:19 (176e) | |||
177 | 4215 | VANBIERVLIET Séverine | MTNV | 02:59:24 | F (14e) | Master 2 (5e) | 02:59:24 (177e) | ||
178 | 4142 | STEEN Frederic | 02:59:30 | M (164e) | Master 3 (21e) | 02:59:30 (178e) | |||
179 | 4343 | DEFOSSE Alexandre | 03:00:00 | M (165e) | Senior (44e) | 03:00:00 (179e) | |||
180 | 4276 | COFFRE Mathieu | 03:00:06 | M (166e) | Senior (45e) | 03:00:06 (180e) | |||
181 | 4160 | LAHAEYE Mathilde | Running club hondschootois | 03:00:09 | F (15e) | Senior (4e) | 03:00:09 (181e) | ||
182 | 4234 | LEFEVRE Franck | 03:00:45 | M (167e) | Master 3 (22e) | 03:00:45 (182e) | |||
183 | 4175 | MOUSSAY Emilie | Team Gravelines trail | 03:00:56 | F (16e) | Master 0 (5e) | 03:00:56 (183e) | ||
184 | 4144 | DESPREZ Clement | 03:01:05 | M (168e) | Senior (46e) | 03:01:05 (184e) | |||
185 | 4159 | DALINVAL Damien | 03:01:05 | M (169e) | Master 0 (29e) | 03:01:05 (185e) | |||
186 | 4279 | LEBLANC Jerome | 03:01:06 | M (170e) | Master 3 (23e) | 03:01:06 (186e) | |||
187 | 4307 | BAUDUIN Romain | 03:01:16 | M (171e) | Senior (47e) | 03:01:16 (187e) | |||
188 | 4168 | GAMBLIN Virginie | 03:01:19 | F (17e) | Master 1 (1e) | 03:01:19 (188e) | |||
189 | 4130 | MORENO Alexandre | Unirun 59 | 03:01:37 | M (172e) | Master 1 (36e) | 03:01:37 (189e) | ||
190 | 4150 | DEKETER Gregory | 03:01:46 | M (173e) | Master 2 (28e) | 03:01:46 (190e) | |||
191 | 4231 | BOLLENGIER Jérémy | 03:01:47 | M (174e) | Master 1 (37e) | 03:01:47 (191e) | |||
192 | 4302 | SOBCZAK Martin | 03:01:54 | M (175e) | Master 0 (30e) | 03:01:54 (192e) | |||
193 | 4409 | THIBAUD Elise | 03:01:55 | F (18e) | Senior (5e) | 03:01:55 (193e) | |||
194 | 4244 | BUISINE Mickaël | 03:02:20 | M (176e) | Master 2 (29e) | 03:02:20 (194e) | |||
195 | 4333 | MAES Muriel | 03:02:35 | F (19e) | Master 1 (2e) | 03:02:35 (195e) | |||
196 | 4227 | BEAUCAMP Mickael | 03:03:02 | M (177e) | Master 1 (38e) | 03:03:02 (196e) | |||
197 | 4166 | MICHEL Sylvain | 03:03:17 | M (178e) | Senior (48e) | 03:03:17 (197e) | |||
198 | 4113 | DEU Jonathan | Asud Jogging | 03:03:19 | M (179e) | Master 0 (31e) | 03:03:19 (198e) | ||
199 | 4427 | MANSOUR Sofiane | ASDN_CD59 | 03:03:24 | M (180e) | Senior (49e) | 03:03:24 (199e) | ||
200 | 4272 | VAILLANT Jeanne | 03:03:48 | F (20e) | Senior (6e) | 03:03:48 (200e) | |||
201 | 4131 | DECLERCK Sébastien | 03:03:51 | M (181e) | Master 2 (30e) | 03:03:51 (201e) | |||
202 | 4369 | GRAILLOT Stéphane | 03:03:59 | M (182e) | Master 1 (39e) | 03:03:59 (202e) | |||
203 | 4178 | BAELEN Pascal | 03:04:07 | M (183e) | Master 4 (6e) | 03:04:07 (203e) | |||
204 | 4212 | DIEU Stephanie | TTO | 03:04:11 | F (21e) | Master 2 (6e) | 03:04:11 (204e) | ||
205 | 4347 | GILLIO Xavier | 03:04:29 | M (184e) | Master 1 (40e) | 03:04:29 (205e) | |||
206 | 4137 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis | 03:04:53 | M (185e) | Senior (50e) | 03:04:53 (206e) | |||
207 | 4044 | BOYAVAL Salomé | GPMD | 03:05:05 | F (22e) | Senior (7e) | 03:05:05 (207e) | ||
208 | 4259 | DEBIEVE Jean | 03:05:13 | M (186e) | Master 3 (24e) | 03:05:13 (208e) | |||
209 | 4337 | DERAM Tony | 03:05:32 | M (187e) | Master 2 (31e) | 03:05:32 (209e) | |||
210 | 4114 | MOISSON Guillaume | 03:05:38 | M (188e) | Master 1 (41e) | 03:05:38 (210e) | |||
211 | 4301 | JACQUEMART Guillaume | 03:05:40 | M (189e) | Master 0 (32e) | 03:05:40 (211e) | |||
212 | 4190 | LEGRAIN Jean claude | 03:05:42 | M (190e) | Master 3 (25e) | 03:05:42 (212e) | |||
213 | 4392 | LEMOINE Olivier | 03:05:49 | M (191e) | Master 1 (42e) | 03:05:49 (213e) | |||
214 | 4305 | FOULON Rémi | 03:06:20 | M (192e) | Master 0 (33e) | 03:06:20 (214e) | |||
215 | 4306 | FOULON Sébastien | 03:06:20 | M (193e) | Master 1 (43e) | 03:06:20 (215e) | |||
216 | 4342 | VANTOURS Frederic | 03:07:05 | M (194e) | Master 0 (34e) | 03:07:05 (216e) | |||
217 | 4326 | QUILLIOT Jean bernard | ASDN_CD59 | 03:07:23 | M (195e) | Master 1 (44e) | 03:07:23 (217e) | ||
218 | 4179 | CRETON Raphael | 03:07:42 | M (196e) | Master 3 (26e) | 03:07:42 (218e) | |||
219 | 4210 | COGET Céline | TTO | 03:07:56 | F (23e) | Master 1 (3e) | 03:07:56 (219e) | ||
220 | 4352 | ROMMEL Rudy | 03:07:56 | M (197e) | Master 1 (45e) | 03:07:56 (220e) | |||
221 | 4107 | DESMIDT Guillaume | 03:08:07 | M (198e) | Master 1 (46e) | 03:08:07 (221e) | |||
222 | 4258 | EVERAERT Julien | 03:08:10 | M (199e) | Senior (51e) | 03:08:10 (222e) | |||
223 | 4338 | FERAND Alexis | 03:08:14 | M (200e) | Senior (52e) | 03:08:14 (223e) | |||
224 | 4125 | BOUIN Bernard | 03:08:24 | M (201e) | Master 2 (32e) | 03:08:24 (224e) | |||
225 | 4173 | MACHART Laurent | 03:10:05 | M (202e) | Master 3 (27e) | 03:10:05 (225e) | |||
226 | 4423 | FONTAINE François | 03:10:18 | M (203e) | Master 5 (2e) | 03:10:18 (226e) | |||
227 | 4390 | BODART Sandrine | 03:10:28 | F (24e) | Master 3 (2e) | 03:10:28 (227e) | |||
228 | 4402 | SPILMONT Hélène | 03:10:47 | F (25e) | Master 2 (7e) | 03:10:47 (228e) | |||
229 | 4213 | DELACROIX Linda | 03:10:57 | F (26e) | Master 1 (4e) | 03:10:57 (229e) | |||
230 | 4191 | GRISELAIN Eric | 03:10:59 | M (204e) | Master 5 (3e) | 03:10:59 (230e) | |||
231 | 4316 | FOUQUE Jessy | 03:11:39 | M (205e) | Senior (53e) | 03:11:39 (231e) | |||
232 | 4368 | DHIER Maxime | 03:11:47 | M (206e) | Senior (54e) | 03:11:47 (232e) | |||
233 | 4117 | BRUCALE Armel | 03:11:47 | M (207e) | Master 3 (28e) | 03:11:47 (233e) | |||
234 | 4238 | LEMAIRE Pélagie | 03:11:58 | F (27e) | Master 1 (5e) | 03:11:58 (234e) | |||
235 | 4148 | OBEIN Estelle | 03:12:15 | F (28e) | Master 0 (6e) | 03:12:15 (235e) | |||
236 | 4108 | BARRY Emilie | 03:12:15 | F (29e) | Master 1 (6e) | 03:12:15 (236e) | |||
237 | 4278 | GUILLON Christophe | DK Trail | 03:12:34 | M (208e) | Master 3 (29e) | 03:12:34 (237e) | ||
238 | 4281 | LAHOUSSE Laurent | DK Trail | 03:12:34 | M (209e) | Master 2 (33e) | 03:12:34 (238e) | ||
239 | 4249 | DAUX Fabien | 03:12:44 | M (210e) | Master 2 (34e) | 03:12:44 (239e) | |||
240 | 4356 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | 03:13:01 | F (30e) | Master 5 (1e) | 03:13:01 (240e) | |||
241 | 4203 | HOLLANDER Vincent | 03:13:31 | M (211e) | Master 1 (47e) | 03:13:31 (241e) | |||
242 | 4303 | WAILLE Jérôme | 03:13:37 | M (212e) | Master 2 (35e) | 03:13:37 (242e) | |||
243 | 4181 | NOTEBAERT Grégory | 03:13:56 | M (213e) | Master 3 (30e) | 03:13:56 (243e) | |||
244 | 4153 | GOULOIS Morgan | 03:14:08 | M (214e) | Master 0 (35e) | 03:14:08 (244e) | |||
245 | 4082 | SOWINSKI Fabrice | UNITI ISLAND | 03:14:27 | M (215e) | Master 2 (36e) | 03:14:27 (245e) | ||
246 | 4064 | DAQUIN Gérard | 03:14:41 | M (216e) | Master 6 (1e) | 03:14:41 (246e) | |||
247 | 4341 | CHARLEMAGNE Alexandre | 03:15:25 | M (217e) | Senior (55e) | 03:15:25 (247e) | |||
248 | 4133 | BAILLEUIL Pascal | 03:15:35 | M (218e) | Master 3 (31e) | 03:15:35 (248e) | |||
249 | 4162 | PERU David | 03:15:36 | M (219e) | Master 1 (48e) | 03:15:36 (249e) | |||
250 | 4349 | OUDART Bruno | 03:16:14 | M (220e) | Master 3 (32e) | 03:16:14 (250e) | |||
251 | 4267 | DOBIES Céline | 03:16:29 | F (31e) | Master 0 (7e) | 03:16:29 (251e) | |||
252 | 4319 | PAPEGAEY Dany | 03:17:12 | M (221e) | Master 0 (36e) | 03:17:12 (252e) | |||
253 | 4119 | AGEZ Agnès | Team trail de Gravelines | 03:18:15 | F (32e) | Master 1 (7e) | 03:18:15 (253e) | ||
254 | 4419 | DEROUCK Philippe | 03:18:33 | M (222e) | Master 4 (7e) | 03:18:33 (254e) | |||
255 | 4359 | DECOSTER Ludovic | 03:19:05 | M (223e) | Master 2 (37e) | 03:19:05 (255e) | |||
256 | 4358 | BOUCHER Frederic | 03:19:05 | M (224e) | Master 2 (38e) | 03:19:05 (256e) | |||
257 | 4398 | MEURICE Jonathan | 03:19:09 | M (225e) | Master 1 (49e) | 03:19:09 (257e) | |||
258 | 4397 | CAILLIAU Antoine | 03:19:09 | M (226e) | Master 0 (37e) | 03:19:09 (258e) | |||
259 | 4161 | WARYN Mickael | Running club hondschootois | 03:19:40 | M (227e) | Master 1 (50e) | 03:19:40 (259e) | ||
260 | 4388 | LECOMTE Raphaël | 03:19:53 | M (228e) | Master 0 (38e) | 03:19:53 (260e) | |||
261 | 4387 | DROZD Didier | 03:19:53 | M (229e) | Master 2 (39e) | 03:19:53 (261e) | |||
262 | 4344 | FARELLY Julien | 03:20:07 | M (230e) | Master 0 (39e) | 03:20:07 (262e) | |||
263 | 4345 | MURE Cédric | 03:20:07 | M (231e) | Master 0 (40e) | 03:20:07 (263e) | |||
264 | 4346 | DUVIN Juliette | 03:20:08 | F (33e) | Master 0 (8e) | 03:20:08 (264e) | |||
265 | 4241 | HUARD Valentin | 03:20:14 | M (232e) | Senior (56e) | 03:20:14 (265e) | |||
266 | 4408 | CHATAING Julien | 03:20:29 | M (233e) | Master 0 (41e) | 03:20:29 (266e) | |||
267 | 4407 | DEWITTE Marc | 03:20:57 | M (234e) | Senior (57e) | 03:20:57 (267e) | |||
268 | 4220 | BERNARD Alain | 03:21:08 | M (235e) | Master 6 (2e) | 03:21:08 (268e) | |||
269 | 4372 | MORIN Antoine | 03:21:14 | M (236e) | Master 1 (51e) | 03:21:14 (269e) | |||
270 | 4189 | MOURET Sylvain | 03:21:18 | M (237e) | Master 2 (40e) | 03:21:18 (270e) | |||
271 | 4384 | BOCQUET Thomas | 03:21:34 | M (238e) | Master 2 (41e) | 03:21:34 (271e) | |||
272 | 4403 | CARROUGE Kévin | 03:21:48 | M (239e) | Master 0 (42e) | 03:21:48 (272e) | |||
273 | 4284 | KOLTUNSKI Alexis | 03:21:49 | M (240e) | Senior (58e) | 03:21:49 (273e) | |||
274 | 4118 | DESMULLIER Stephane | 03:22:01 | M (241e) | Master 4 (8e) | 03:22:01 (274e) | |||
275 | 4360 | DUHOT Romain | 03:22:11 | M (242e) | Master 1 (52e) | 03:22:11 (275e) | |||
276 | 4340 | CARRU Nicolas | 03:22:18 | M (243e) | Master 0 (43e) | 03:22:18 (276e) | |||
277 | 4331 | DECROIX Johann | Run'Wick | 03:22:24 | M (244e) | Master 1 (53e) | 03:22:24 (277e) | ||
278 | 4157 | STENOU Hervé | 03:22:25 | M (245e) | Master 3 (33e) | 03:22:25 (278e) | |||
279 | 4314 | REVILLON Thibaut | 03:22:29 | M (246e) | Senior (59e) | 03:22:29 (279e) | |||
280 | 4377 | PROST Dominique | 03:24:06 | M (247e) | Master 6 (3e) | 03:24:06 (280e) | |||
281 | 4367 | LE BLOND MARO Sébastien | 03:24:13 | M (248e) | Master 2 (42e) | 03:24:13 (281e) | |||
282 | 4355 | BUTIN Antoine | 03:25:27 | M (249e) | Senior (60e) | 03:25:27 (282e) | |||
283 | 4401 | SMAGUE Pascal | 03:25:36 | M (250e) | Master 4 (9e) | 03:25:36 (283e) | |||
284 | 4280 | JONCKHEERE Thomas | 03:25:55 | M (251e) | Master 1 (54e) | 03:25:55 (284e) | |||
285 | 4304 | LEMATTRE Dominique | 03:26:01 | M (252e) | Master 3 (34e) | 03:26:01 (285e) | |||
286 | 4103 | MAHIEUX Maxime | 03:26:40 | M (253e) | Master 0 (44e) | 03:26:40 (286e) | |||
287 | 4317 | SOCKEEL Alban | 03:26:47 | M (254e) | Senior (61e) | 03:26:47 (287e) | |||
288 | 4122 | BARBRY Ludovic | 03:27:19 | M (255e) | Master 2 (43e) | 03:27:19 (288e) | |||
289 | 4417 | PIERRAT Florian | 03:27:27 | M (256e) | Senior (62e) | 03:27:27 (289e) | |||
290 | 4282 | VANDENBOSSCHE Kjell | 03:28:13 | M (257e) | Senior (63e) | 03:28:13 (290e) | |||
291 | 4283 | VANDENHEULE Frederic | 03:28:13 | M (258e) | Master 2 (44e) | 03:28:13 (291e) | |||
292 | 4235 | DRANCOURT Benoît | 03:29:23 | M (259e) | Master 3 (35e) | 03:29:23 (292e) | |||
293 | 4328 | DUPAS Romain | 03:30:27 | M (260e) | Master 1 (55e) | 03:30:27 (293e) | |||
294 | 4329 | DUPAS Rémy | 03:30:27 | M (261e) | Senior (64e) | 03:30:27 (294e) | |||
295 | 4248 | ABIDI Samyr | Run'Wick | 03:30:49 | M (262e) | Master 1 (56e) | 03:30:49 (295e) | ||
296 | 4138 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | 03:30:53 | F (34e) | Master 3 (3e) | 03:30:53 (296e) | |||
297 | 4254 | DUMAS Annabelle | 03:31:32 | F (35e) | Master 1 (8e) | 03:31:32 (297e) | |||
298 | 4335 | DENIÈS Marie | 03:31:47 | F (36e) | Master 2 (8e) | 03:31:47 (298e) | |||
299 | 4193 | AMAOUCH Sarah | 03:32:31 | F (37e) | Master 0 (9e) | 03:32:31 (299e) | |||
300 | 4196 | DURIEZ Frédéric | 03:32:32 | M (263e) | Master 0 (45e) | 03:32:32 (300e) | |||
301 | 4233 | CARISSIMO Antoine | 03:33:43 | M (264e) | Master 0 (46e) | 03:33:43 (301e) | |||
302 | 4223 | GUILLEMANT Vincent | Team Trail Opale | 03:33:44 | M (265e) | Master 1 (57e) | 03:33:44 (302e) | ||
303 | 4143 | RYSPERT Malika | 03:34:06 | F (38e) | Master 2 (9e) | 03:34:06 (303e) | |||
304 | 4332 | NALIWAJKO Philippe | 03:34:15 | M (266e) | Master 1 (58e) | 03:34:15 (304e) | |||
305 | 4375 | COUSYN Nathalie | 03:34:17 | F (39e) | Master 3 (4e) | 03:34:17 (305e) | |||
306 | 4104 | MAHIEUX Alexandre | 03:34:19 | M (267e) | Master 1 (59e) | 03:34:19 (306e) | |||
307 | 4406 | DEKEUKELAERE Julien | H2R | 03:34:21 | M (268e) | Master 1 (60e) | 03:34:21 (307e) | ||
308 | 4106 | ?Dossard #4106 | 03:34:48 | M (269e) | Senior (65e) | 03:34:48 (308e) | |||
309 | 4322 | DAVID Michaël | TEAM TIC & TAC | 03:34:58 | M (270e) | Master 1 (61e) | 03:34:58 (309e) | ||
310 | 4330 | DEWEVRE Emmanuel | 03:35:13 | M (271e) | Master 2 (45e) | 03:35:13 (310e) | |||
311 | 4230 | PATTEEUW Jacintha | 03:36:10 | F (40e) | Senior (8e) | 03:36:10 (311e) | |||
312 | 4228 | PATTEEUW Andy | 03:36:11 | M (272e) | Master 4 (10e) | 03:36:11 (312e) | |||
313 | 4391 | FAVIERE Eric | Cdl lumbrois | 03:37:32 | M (273e) | Master 2 (46e) | 03:37:32 (313e) | ||
314 | 4415 | MAILLET Pierrick | 03:38:33 | M (274e) | Master 1 (62e) | 03:38:33 (314e) | |||
315 | 4414 | HAMI Salah | CAMB | 03:38:33 | M (275e) | Master 3 (36e) | 03:38:33 (315e) | ||
316 | 4182 | MEVAERE Baptiste | 03:38:53 | M (276e) | Senior (66e) | 03:38:53 (316e) | |||
317 | 4400 | WILLIAMSON Thomas | 03:38:54 | M (277e) | Master 5 (4e) | 03:38:54 (317e) | |||
318 | 4399 | CABY Raphaël | 03:38:58 | M (278e) | Master 3 (37e) | 03:38:58 (318e) | |||
319 | 4156 | PIERRU Julien | 03:41:18 | M (279e) | Master 1 (63e) | 03:41:18 (319e) | |||
320 | 4420 | MACIEJEWSKI Maxime | Footing Sympa | 03:41:47 | M (280e) | Senior (67e) | 03:41:47 (320e) | ||
321 | 4428 | LEROY Maurice-henri | 03:42:16 | M (281e) | Master 4 (11e) | 03:42:16 (321e) | |||
322 | 4261 | MEENS Yannick | 03:43:27 | M (282e) | Master 1 (64e) | 03:43:27 (322e) | |||
323 | 4393 | BLERARD Clement | 03:44:04 | M (283e) | Master 0 (47e) | 03:44:04 (323e) | |||
324 | 4308 | GILLOT Florian | 03:44:18 | M (284e) | Senior (68e) | 03:44:18 (324e) | |||
325 | 4309 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 03:44:19 | M (285e) | Master 4 (12e) | 03:44:19 (325e) | |||
326 | 4350 | FASQUEL Mathilde | 03:44:21 | F (41e) | Master 1 (9e) | 03:44:21 (326e) | |||
327 | 4383 | FATOU Thibault | 03:44:47 | M (286e) | Master 1 (65e) | 03:44:47 (327e) | |||
328 | 4363 | CAMBIER Fabien | 03:45:54 | M (287e) | Master 2 (47e) | 03:45:54 (328e) | |||
329 | 4364 | GUERIN Fabrice | 03:45:54 | M (288e) | Master 2 (48e) | 03:45:54 (329e) | |||
330 | 4324 | WACHASSEWSKI Christophe | Team Gravelines trail | 03:47:37 | M (289e) | Master 2 (49e) | 03:47:37 (330e) | ||
331 | 4385 | DEDECKER Arnaud | 03:47:44 | M (290e) | Master 1 (66e) | 03:47:44 (331e) | |||
332 | 4264 | GOYEAU Jean-claude | 03:47:55 | M (291e) | Master 1 (67e) | 03:47:55 (332e) | |||
333 | 4351 | MALFAIT Laurent | 03:48:17 | M (292e) | Master 2 (50e) | 03:48:17 (333e) | |||
334 | 4353 | PARIS Florent | 03:48:19 | M (293e) | Senior (69e) | 03:48:19 (334e) | |||
335 | 4186 | LEBORGNE Romain | 03:50:24 | M (294e) | Senior (70e) | 03:50:24 (335e) | |||
336 | 4185 | HAMEAU Jean-marie | 03:50:24 | M (295e) | Master 2 (51e) | 03:50:24 (336e) | |||
337 | 4184 | ROUSSEL Benoît | 03:50:24 | M (296e) | Senior (71e) | 03:50:24 (337e) | |||
338 | 4183 | ISAERT Geoffroy | Courir à Gravelines | 03:50:25 | M (297e) | Master 1 (68e) | 03:50:25 (338e) | ||
339 | 4208 | STIEREMANS Guillaume | 03:51:30 | M (298e) | Master 4 (13e) | 03:51:30 (339e) | |||
340 | 4206 | HAQUETTE Hervé | Koala team | 03:51:30 | M (299e) | Master 3 (38e) | 03:51:30 (340e) | ||
341 | 4421 | DULLIER Jessy | Footing Sympa | 03:52:00 | M (300e) | Senior (72e) | 03:52:00 (341e) | ||
342 | 4357 | AMEL Boumedienne | 03:54:13 | M (301e) | Master 4 (14e) | 03:54:13 (342e) | |||
343 | 4257 | DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre | TEAMRANEF | 03:54:39 | M (302e) | Master 1 (69e) | 03:54:39 (343e) | ||
344 | 4255 | PERROTIN Erwan | TEAMRANEF | 03:54:41 | M (303e) | Master 1 (70e) | 03:54:41 (344e) | ||
345 | 4404 | MASSON Loïc | 03:54:42 | M (304e) | Master 0 (48e) | 03:54:42 (345e) | |||
346 | 4405 | BRAIDA Sandra | 03:55:48 | F (42e) | Master 1 (10e) | 03:55:48 (346e) | |||
347 | 4311 | MARTIN Guillaume | 03:58:17 | M (305e) | Master 2 (52e) | 03:58:17 (347e) | |||
348 | 4312 | MARTIN Philippe | 03:58:17 | M (306e) | Master 3 (39e) | 03:58:17 (348e) | |||
349 | 4121 | VENTURINI Gauthier | Aluminium Dunkerque | 04:04:22 | M (307e) | Master 0 (49e) | 04:04:22 (349e) | ||
350 | 4389 | CUVILLIER Anne | Opalefitoutdoor | 04:08:10 | F (43e) | Master 3 (5e) | 04:08:10 (350e) | ||
351 | 4354 | VAAST Florine | 04:08:13 | F (44e) | Senior (9e) | 04:08:13 (351e) | |||
352 | 4116 | CATOEN Stéphanie | 04:09:14 | F (45e) | Master 2 (10e) | 04:09:14 (352e) | |||
353 | 4253 | LEMAIRE Perrine | 04:09:14 | F (46e) | Master 1 (11e) | 04:09:14 (353e) | |||
354 | 4195 | LELEU Noa | 04:10:35 | M (308e) | Junior (3e) | 04:10:35 (354e) | |||
355 | 4395 | BAILLY Louis | 04:17:18 | M (309e) | Senior (73e) | 04:17:18 (355e) | |||
356 | 4366 | CIESLA Xavier | Le bourlingueur | 04:19:35 | M (310e) | Master 3 (40e) | 04:19:35 (356e) | ||
357 | 4380 | VANRYSSEL Matthieu | 04:23:45 | M (311e) | Master 2 (53e) | 04:23:45 (357e) | |||
358 | 4381 | VERBEKE Nadège | Unirun 59 | 04:23:46 | F (47e) | Master 1 (12e) | 04:23:46 (358e) | ||
359 | 4361 | QUINTART Matthieu | 04:23:58 | M (312e) | Master 2 (54e) | 04:23:58 (359e) | |||
360 | 4424 | ROUSSEL Romain | 04:29:54 | M (313e) | Senior (74e) | 04:29:54 (360e) | |||
361 | 4422 | COUSIN Geoffrey | 04:29:54 | M (314e) | Senior (75e) | 04:29:54 (361e) | |||
362 | 4315 | COUDEVYLLE Francois | 04:35:53 | M (315e) | Master 0 (50e) | 04:35:53 (362e) | |||
363 | 4225 | HEMBERGER Jérôme | TTO | 04:40:10 | M (316e) | Master 2 (55e) | 04:40:10 (363e) |
25km Vauban - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 4318 | BARRAS Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
365 | 4410 | CHATAING Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
366 | 4320 | CLERCIN Allan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
25km Vauban - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 4025 | COCQUET Eric | Asud Jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
25km Vauban - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | 4187 | CRESSON Karel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
25km Vauban - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 4321 | DASSONVILLE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 4050 | GRASLAND Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
25km Vauban - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | 4070 | MATHIEU Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
25km Vauban - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 4123 | MOGUET Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 4229 | PATTEEUW Domingo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
25km Vauban - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 4371 | AMMELOOT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 4370 | BONCOURRE Corine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 4111 | BOUDART Sébastien | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 4263 | BOULANGER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 4411 | LEGROS Maxime | 01:45:31 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:31 (0) | |||
DNF | 4110 | RYCKEMBUSH Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DSQ | 4101 | BAUDE Valéry | 01:55:56 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:56 (0) | |||
DSQ | 4086 | DOOZE Constance | 04:03:02 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 04:03:02 (0) | |||
DSQ | 4285 | LERAUT Eva | 01:56:54 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:54 (0) | |||
DSQ | 4102 | SAUVAGE Julien | 01:55:56 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:56 (0) | |||
DSQ | 4136 | WARGNEZ Anne-lise | 01:08:24 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:08:24 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)